Licensed to SUNY - Geneseo          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/9/2013 04:17 PM
                        Geneseo Invitational - 2/9/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:59.19    4:06.39   32  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G 22         
     3) Powell, Lily F 21               4) Max, Abigail                   
              30.19   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:35.40 (31.56)   2:11.48 (1:07.64)
        2:39.28 (27.80)   3:12.64 (1:01.16)     3:36.98 (24.34)     4:06.39 (53.75)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              4:11.51    4:11.61   26  
     1) Wilkins, Kala                   2) Goralski, Eileen               
     3) Modelewski, Hailey 19           4) Boyce, Lauren R 21             
              31.27   1:05.45 (1:05.45)     1:37.19 (31.74)   2:13.66 (1:08.21)
        2:42.73 (29.07)   3:15.74 (1:02.08)     3:42.09 (26.35)     4:11.61 (55.87)
  3 College at Brockport-NI  'A'                      4:10.53    4:15.92   24  
     1) Lankes, Eva 22                  2) Melewski, Melanie A 20         
     3) Coia, Rachel E 20               4) Luke, Erin E 21                
              30.52   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:35.44 (32.35)   2:14.14 (1:11.05)
        2:43.07 (28.93)   3:19.62 (1:05.48)     3:45.24 (25.62)     4:15.92 (56.30)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                              4:20.52   x4:20.40  
     1) Dewey, Erin P 22                2) Gibbons, Jenna 19              
     3) Carney, Molly R 22              4) Jesaitis, Katherine I          
              32.60   1:06.07 (1:06.07)     1:41.11 (35.04)   2:21.83 (1:15.76)
        2:49.30 (27.47)   3:23.08 (1:01.25)     3:50.09 (27.01)     4:20.40 (57.32)
  5 College at Brockport-NI  'B'                      4:17.16    4:25.24   22  
     1) Sonner, Hannah R 20             2) Jessmer, Amy L 21              
     3) Eisenmenger, Sarah E 22         4) Whitney, Paige A 21            
              32.86   1:08.45 (1:08.45)     1:42.58 (34.13)   2:22.78 (1:14.33)
        2:52.31 (29.53)   3:27.18 (1:04.40)     3:54.14 (26.96)     4:25.24 (58.06)
  6 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            4:50.00    4:44.67   20  
     1) Erman, Ellen U 21               2) Bajer, Ashley L 22             
     3) Koeppel, Raena O 22             4) Barber, Caitlin M 22           
              35.71   1:12.27 (1:12.27)     1:49.39 (37.12)   2:31.88 (1:19.61)
        3:03.55 (31.67)   3:44.12 (1:12.24)     4:12.27 (28.15)   4:44.67 (1:00.55)
 -- Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       4:24.17         DQ  
     1) Hagan, Tracey 19                2) Karszes, Emily 20              
     3) Murtha, Erin 19                 4) Griffin, Emily 22              
              34.53   1:11.23 (1:11.23)     1:49.06 (37.83)   2:32.51 (1:21.28)
        3:05.45 (32.94)   3:44.08 (1:11.57)     4:13.57 (29.49)        DQ (1:05.55)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:37.51    3:42.19   32  
     1) Yale, Brian                     2) Ongkingco, Justin 19           
     3) Brennan, Austin F 22            4) Roth, Tyler 19                 
              27.08       55.49 (55.49)     1:24.52 (29.03)   1:58.63 (1:03.14)
        2:22.88 (24.25)     2:52.45 (53.82)     3:15.69 (23.24)     3:42.19 (49.74)
  2 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              3:50.13    3:47.18   26  
     1) Schunk, Andy 19                 2) Marks, Greg 22                 
     3) Schaub, Bryan                   4) Gay, Jordan 19                 
              27.61       58.54 (58.54)     1:27.06 (28.52)   2:01.08 (1:02.54)
        2:26.82 (25.74)     2:56.40 (55.32)     3:19.73 (23.33)     3:47.18 (50.78)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                              3:54.23   x3:48.81  
     1) Ford, Ben                       2) Maldonado, Eric R 21           
     3) Dahlem, Branden                 4) Hong, Jeffrey 20               
              28.33       58.15 (58.15)     1:25.27 (27.12)   2:00.15 (1:02.00)
        2:26.89 (26.74)     2:58.02 (57.87)     3:21.25 (23.23)     3:48.81 (50.79)
  4 College at Brockport-NI  'A'                      3:49.90    3:53.34   24  
     1) Zawislak, Eric 20               2) Panebianco, Matt J 21          
     3) Smith, Ken J 22                 4) Klafehn, Joe 22                
              28.47       59.56 (59.56)     1:30.55 (30.99)   2:07.51 (1:07.95)
        2:32.45 (24.94)     3:01.63 (54.12)     3:25.71 (24.08)     3:53.34 (51.71)
  5 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:51.82    3:57.45   22  
     1) Weber, Adam 22                  2) Hesse, Niklas 19               
     3) Burnell, Graham 19              4) Palais, Benjamin 20            
              28.97       59.96 (59.96)     1:29.99 (30.03)   2:05.59 (1:05.63)
        2:33.08 (27.49)     3:04.99 (59.40)     3:29.17 (24.18)     3:57.45 (52.46)
  6 College at Brockport-NI  'B'                           NT    4:02.01   20  
     1) Waara, Nate J 19                2) Toth, Marc C 23                
     3) Owen, Stephen S 22              4) Cohen, Brett A 19              
              29.46   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:31.11 (31.08)   2:07.73 (1:07.70)
        2:34.25 (26.52)     3:07.15 (59.42)     3:31.99 (24.84)     4:02.01 (54.86)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deren, Jule N             20 Blue Wave-NI        11:34.44   11:11.67   16  
              29.53     1:01.86 (32.33)     1:34.96 (33.10)     2:08.34 (33.38)
        2:41.97 (33.63)     3:16.11 (34.14)     3:50.36 (34.25)     4:24.04 (33.68)
        4:57.94 (33.90)     5:31.99 (34.05)     6:06.03 (34.04)     6:39.88 (33.85)
        7:14.17 (34.29)     7:48.18 (34.01)     8:22.51 (34.33)     8:56.72 (34.21)
        9:31.18 (34.46)    10:05.13 (33.95)    10:39.13 (34.00)    11:11.67 (32.54)
  2 Conklin, Jennifer         21 BROC-NI             11:20.94   11:19.17   13  
              30.29     1:03.83 (33.54)     1:37.79 (33.96)     2:11.86 (34.07)
        2:46.28 (34.42)     3:20.83 (34.55)     3:55.19 (34.36)     4:29.63 (34.44)
        5:04.30 (34.67)     5:39.00 (34.70)     6:13.22 (34.22)     6:47.60 (34.38)
        7:22.31 (34.71)     7:56.77 (34.46)     8:31.40 (34.63)     9:05.97 (34.57)
        9:40.02 (34.05)    10:14.12 (34.10)    10:47.36 (33.24)    11:19.17 (31.81)
  3 O'Brien, Erin E           21 Blue Wave-NI        11:18.82   11:22.11   12  
              31.07     1:04.83 (33.76)     1:39.33 (34.50)     2:13.84 (34.51)
        2:48.06 (34.22)     3:22.31 (34.25)     3:56.81 (34.50)     4:31.20 (34.39)
        5:05.58 (34.38)     5:39.96 (34.38)     6:14.35 (34.39)     6:48.67 (34.32)
        7:22.81 (34.14)     7:57.23 (34.42)     8:31.38 (34.15)     9:05.80 (34.42)
        9:40.01 (34.21)    10:14.25 (34.24)    10:48.15 (33.90)    11:22.11 (33.96)
  4 Erickson, Abby            22 Blue Wave-NI        11:41.38   11:29.35   11  
              31.39     1:05.05 (33.66)     1:39.28 (34.23)     2:13.75 (34.47)
        2:48.38 (34.63)     3:23.23 (34.85)     3:57.93 (34.70)     4:32.58 (34.65)
        5:07.68 (35.10)     5:42.86 (35.18)     6:17.91 (35.05)     6:53.08 (35.17)
        7:27.95 (34.87)     8:02.71 (34.76)     8:37.42 (34.71)     9:12.13 (34.71)
        9:46.95 (34.82)    10:21.45 (34.50)    10:55.77 (34.32)    11:29.35 (33.58)
  5 Kolczynski, Alison J      19 BUF-NI              11:28.33   11:35.11   10  
              29.88     1:04.05 (34.17)     1:39.05 (35.00)     2:14.48 (35.43)
        2:49.95 (35.47)     3:24.59 (34.64)     3:59.84 (35.25)     4:34.81 (34.97)
        5:09.67 (34.86)     5:45.19 (35.52)     6:20.63 (35.44)     6:55.99 (35.36)
        7:30.98 (34.99)     8:06.34 (35.36)     8:41.91 (35.57)     9:17.23 (35.32)
        9:52.69 (35.46)    10:27.32 (34.63)    11:01.94 (34.62)    11:35.11 (33.17)
  6 Macdonald, Chloe J        22 BROC-NI             11:39.19   11:44.83    9  
              30.96     1:05.51 (34.55)     1:41.43 (35.92)     2:17.73 (36.30)
        2:53.96 (36.23)     3:30.25 (36.29)     4:06.24 (35.99)     4:41.97 (35.73)
        5:17.81 (35.84)     5:53.40 (35.59)     6:29.48 (36.08)     7:05.34 (35.86)
        7:40.90 (35.56)     8:16.44 (35.54)     8:51.63 (35.19)     9:27.36 (35.73)
       10:02.37 (35.01)    10:36.80 (34.43)    11:11.03 (34.23)    11:44.83 (33.80)
  7 McClelland, Kaila M       19 BROC-NI             12:09.41   12:03.93    7  
              33.27     1:10.50 (37.23)     1:47.61 (37.11)     2:24.05 (36.44)
        3:00.29 (36.24)     3:36.62 (36.33)     4:13.04 (36.42)     4:49.37 (36.33)
        5:25.49 (36.12)     6:01.67 (36.18)     6:37.67 (36.00)     7:13.78 (36.11)
        7:50.15 (36.37)     8:26.53 (36.38)     9:03.05 (36.52)     9:39.81 (36.76)
       10:16.48 (36.67)    10:52.97 (36.49)    11:29.40 (36.43)    12:03.93 (34.53)
  8 Weigand, Erin A           21 BUF-NI              12:14.53   12:23.76    5  
              33.71     1:10.95 (37.24)     1:48.61 (37.66)     2:26.36 (37.75)
        3:04.37 (38.01)     3:42.44 (38.07)     4:19.87 (37.43)     4:57.14 (37.27)
        5:34.04 (36.90)     6:11.00 (36.96)     6:48.12 (37.12)     7:26.30 (38.18)
        8:03.36 (37.06)     8:41.20 (37.84)     9:18.27 (37.07)     9:56.09 (37.82)
       10:33.98 (37.89)    11:10.96 (36.98)    11:47.96 (37.00)    12:23.76 (35.80)
  9 Monroe, Melanie E         21 BROC-NI             12:27.51  x12:33.96  
              33.53     1:10.83 (37.30)     1:48.58 (37.75)     2:26.32 (37.74)
        3:03.84 (37.52)     3:41.47 (37.63)     4:19.92 (38.45)     4:58.53 (38.61)
        5:36.27 (37.74)     6:13.85 (37.58)     6:51.52 (37.67)     7:29.57 (38.05)
        8:07.36 (37.79)     8:45.56 (38.20)     9:24.08 (38.52)    10:02.39 (38.31)
       10:40.62 (38.23)    11:18.68 (38.06)    11:56.57 (37.89)    12:33.96 (37.39)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLoughlin, Donald           Blue Wave-NI        10:34.01   10:27.60   16  
              27.37       57.70 (30.33)     1:28.64 (30.94)     2:00.10 (31.46)
        2:32.09 (31.99)     3:03.88 (31.79)     3:35.18 (31.30)     4:07.17 (31.99)
        4:38.78 (31.61)     5:10.68 (31.90)     5:42.16 (31.48)     6:13.98 (31.82)
        6:45.81 (31.83)     7:17.54 (31.73)     7:49.23 (31.69)     8:21.77 (32.54)
        8:53.58 (31.81)     9:25.08 (31.50)     9:57.26 (32.18)    10:27.60 (30.34)
  2 Miner, Samuel W           21 BUF-NI              10:39.65   10:31.16   13  
              28.42       58.92 (30.50)     1:30.02 (31.10)     2:01.75 (31.73)
        2:33.39 (31.64)     3:05.51 (32.12)     3:37.35 (31.84)     4:09.67 (32.32)
        4:41.72 (32.05)     5:13.93 (32.21)     5:45.79 (31.86)     6:17.61 (31.82)
        6:49.42 (31.81)     7:21.24 (31.82)     7:52.85 (31.61)     8:24.67 (31.82)
        8:56.49 (31.82)     9:28.18 (31.69)     9:59.90 (31.72)    10:31.16 (31.26)
  3 Greenspan, Ben            19 Blue Wave-NI        10:34.63   10:39.80   12  
              27.54       56.64 (29.10)     1:27.27 (30.63)     1:59.19 (31.92)
        2:31.47 (32.28)     3:03.02 (31.55)     3:34.93 (31.91)     4:07.11 (32.18)
        4:38.84 (31.73)     5:11.42 (32.58)     5:43.84 (32.42)     6:16.60 (32.76)
        6:49.48 (32.88)     7:22.48 (33.00)     7:55.56 (33.08)     8:28.41 (32.85)
        9:01.83 (33.42)     9:34.43 (32.60)    10:07.21 (32.78)    10:39.80 (32.59)
  4 Schmid, Tom               21 Lakers-NI           10:38.66   10:48.53   11  
              28.34       59.03 (30.69)     1:31.27 (32.24)     2:03.97 (32.70)
        2:36.49 (32.52)     3:09.32 (32.83)     3:42.20 (32.88)     4:15.23 (33.03)
        4:48.14 (32.91)     5:21.09 (32.95)     5:54.08 (32.99)     6:27.65 (33.57)
        7:01.03 (33.38)     7:34.21 (33.18)     8:07.59 (33.38)     8:40.53 (32.94)
        9:11.72 (31.19)     9:44.05 (32.33)    10:16.74 (32.69)    10:48.53 (31.79)
  5 Sullivan, Kevin M         19 BUF-NI              10:59.00   10:52.08   10  
              28.46     1:00.19 (31.73)     1:32.59 (32.40)     2:05.10 (32.51)
        2:37.67 (32.57)     3:10.30 (32.63)     3:43.47 (33.17)     4:16.57 (33.10)
        4:49.82 (33.25)     5:22.93 (33.11)     5:56.14 (33.21)     6:29.32 (33.18)
        7:02.39 (33.07)     7:35.59 (33.20)     8:09.02 (33.43)     8:42.40 (33.38)
        9:15.34 (32.94)     9:48.39 (33.05)    10:20.80 (32.41)    10:52.08 (31.28)
  6 Heyden, Doug S            22 BROC-NI             11:43.48   11:19.32    9  
              30.54     1:03.74 (33.20)     1:37.51 (33.77)     2:11.52 (34.01)
        2:45.63 (34.11)     3:19.64 (34.01)     3:53.59 (33.95)     4:27.71 (34.12)
        5:01.94 (34.23)     5:36.74 (34.80)     6:11.11 (34.37)     6:45.63 (34.52)
        7:20.21 (34.58)     7:54.88 (34.67)     8:29.42 (34.54)     9:03.89 (34.47)
        9:38.41 (34.52)    10:12.78 (34.37)    10:46.73 (33.95)    11:19.32 (32.59)
  7 Asbach, Adam E            21 BUF-NI              11:24.50   11:36.18    7  
              30.58     1:05.44 (34.86)     1:40.94 (35.50)     2:17.00 (36.06)
        2:52.78 (35.78)     3:28.32 (35.54)     4:04.30 (35.98)     4:39.68 (35.38)
        5:15.21 (35.53)     5:50.58 (35.37)     6:25.50 (34.92)     7:00.37 (34.87)
        7:35.64 (35.27)     8:10.30 (34.66)     8:45.25 (34.95)     9:20.41 (35.16)
        9:55.41 (35.00)    10:30.19 (34.78)    11:04.47 (34.28)    11:36.18 (31.71)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vairo, Corinne D          21 Blue Wave-NI         2:00.02    2:02.99   16  
              27.68       57.92 (30.24)     1:30.07 (32.15)     2:02.99 (32.92)
  2 Melewski, Melanie A       20 BROC-NI              2:05.17    2:07.63   13  
              29.39     1:00.92 (31.53)     1:34.17 (33.25)     2:07.63 (33.46)
  3 Sonner, Hannah R          20 BROC-NI              2:06.88    2:09.43   12  
              30.69     1:04.19 (33.50)     1:37.30 (33.11)     2:09.43 (32.13)
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J         20 BUF-NI               2:10.00    2:10.87   11  
              30.74     1:04.26 (33.52)     1:37.92 (33.66)     2:10.87 (32.95)
  5 Rode, Ashley              21 Lakers-NI            2:08.89    2:11.07   10  
              29.91     1:02.97 (33.06)     1:37.00 (34.03)     2:11.07 (34.07)
  6 Koeppel, Raena O          22 BUF-NI               2:10.86    2:12.12    9  
              31.11     1:04.23 (33.12)     1:38.66 (34.43)     2:12.12 (33.46)
  7 Barber, Caitlin M         22 BUF-NI               2:11.99    2:12.41    7  
              31.72     1:05.40 (33.68)     1:39.26 (33.86)     2:12.41 (33.15)
  8 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       22 Blue Wave-NI         2:27.55    2:26.65    5  
              33.00     1:10.42 (37.42)     1:48.51 (38.09)     2:26.65 (38.14)
 -- Holloway, Julie           19 Blue Wave-NI         2:03.93         DQ  
              28.04       58.92 (30.88)     1:30.83 (31.91)          DQ (32.95)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minnick, Andrew           21 Lakers-NI            1:49.09    1:50.52   16  
              25.16       53.17 (28.01)     1:22.11 (28.94)     1:50.52 (28.41)
  2 Dansa, Brian              21 Blue Wave-NI         1:50.13    1:50.92   13  
              25.15       52.73 (27.58)     1:21.42 (28.69)     1:50.92 (29.50)
  3 Dubois, Nate C            22 BROC-NI              1:53.87    1:52.06   12  
              25.36       53.55 (28.19)     1:22.62 (29.07)     1:52.06 (29.44)
  4 Ford, Ben                    Blue Wave-NI         1:55.97    1:55.04   11  
              25.83       54.33 (28.50)     1:24.61 (30.28)     1:55.04 (30.43)
  5 Toth, Marc C              23 BROC-NI                   NT    1:56.50   10  
              26.55       55.73 (29.18)     1:26.05 (30.32)     1:56.50 (30.45)
  6 Toussaint, Matthew S      22 BUF-NI               1:58.45    1:58.27    9  
              28.38       58.84 (30.46)     1:28.94 (30.10)     1:58.27 (29.33)
  7 Porras, Jeremy            20 Lakers-NI            1:59.07    1:59.56    7  
              27.53       57.79 (30.26)     1:28.61 (30.82)     1:59.56 (30.95)
  8 Ammons, Jacob W           21 BROC-NI                   NT    1:59.63    5  
              27.67       58.42 (30.75)     1:29.90 (31.48)     1:59.63 (29.73)
  9 Futia, Matthew H          18 BROC-NI              1:58.78   x2:00.50  
              27.29       57.65 (30.36)     1:29.74 (32.09)     2:00.50 (30.76)
 10 Bree, Kyle                23 BROC-NI                   NT   x2:00.57  
              27.73       58.28 (30.55)     1:30.11 (31.83)     2:00.57 (30.46)
 -- Nasky, John                  Blue Wave-NI         1:49.81         DQ  
              25.84       53.95 (28.11)     1:22.34 (28.39)          DQ (27.38)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Stephanie          Blue Wave-NI           25.88      25.16   16  
  2 Mergler, Kaitlin M        22 BUF-NI                 24.86      25.27   13  
  3 Wilkins, Kala                Blue Wave-NI           25.69      25.45   12  
  4 Wixson, Haleigh              Blue Wave-NI           24.79      25.48   11  
  5 Schaffert, Taylor E       19 BROC-NI                25.58      25.77   10  
  6 Max, Elyssa H             22 Blue Wave-NI           24.86     x25.78  
  7 Chang, Linda              21 Blue Wave-NI           25.76     x26.13  
  8 Flood, Katie              21 Lakers-NI                 NT      26.23    8  
  8 Strom, Jenny V            20 BUF-NI                 26.84      26.23    8  
 10 Doe, Emily                20 Lakers-NI              25.81      26.80    5  
 11 Jessmer, Amy L            21 BROC-NI                26.37      26.84    4  
 12 Modelewski, Hailey        19 Blue Wave-NI           25.89     x26.86  
 13 Filiaci, Sabia            20 Lakers-NI              26.04      26.94    3  
 14 Plummer, Emily            22 Lakers-NI              26.54     x27.15  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiappa, Frank           22 Blue Wave-NI           20.95      21.54   16  
  2 Jun, Bryan                20 Blue Wave-NI           22.37      22.17   13  
  3 Gay, Jordan               19 Blue Wave-NI           22.40      22.87   12  
  4 Heckman, Christopher R    20 BROC-NI                22.86      22.91   11  
  5 Roth, Tyler               19 Blue Wave-NI           22.25     x22.92  
  6 Wurster, Dustin T         20 BROC-NI                22.91      22.93   10  
  7 Smith, Ken J              22 BROC-NI                   NT      22.97    9  
  8 Klafehn, Joe              22 BROC-NI                22.81     x23.30  
  9 Hong, Jeffrey             20 Blue Wave-NI           23.30     x23.39  
 10 Ongkingco, Justin         19 Blue Wave-NI           22.73     x23.51  
 11 Gerber, Zachary           19 Lakers-NI              23.12      23.52    7  
 12 Pamlanye, Matt            21 Lakers-NI                 NT      23.70    5  
 13 Maldonado, Eric R         21 Blue Wave-NI           23.82     x23.74  
 14 Palais, Benjamin          20 Lakers-NI              23.46      23.92    4  
 15 Cohen, Brett A            19 BROC-NI                   NT     x23.97  
 16 Zawislak, Eric            20 BROC-NI                   NT     x24.16  
 17 Hesse, Niklas             19 Lakers-NI              23.75     x24.17  
 18 Bablin, Nicholas J        21 BROC-NI                   NT     x24.27  
 19 Weber, Adam               22 Lakers-NI              24.11     x24.33  
 20 Ringer, Matthew J         19 BUF-NI                 24.71      24.41    3  
 21 Schwab, Brandon M         21 BUF-NI                 24.29      24.47    2  
 22 Deguehery, Collin J       20 BUF-NI                 23.83      24.66    1  
 23 Burnell, Graham           19 Lakers-NI                 NT     x24.77  
 24 Bruno, Anthony R          21 BUF-NI                 25.86     x26.42  
 25 Goodwin, Jason            21 Lakers-NI              28.01     x26.47  
 26 Caltagirone, Zachary      20 Lakers-NI              27.68     x26.50  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyce, Lauren R           21 Blue Wave-NI         2:13.96    2:18.41   16  
              30.55     1:04.95 (34.40)     1:46.75 (41.80)     2:18.41 (31.66)
  2 Goralski, Eileen             Blue Wave-NI         2:14.67    2:21.79   13  
              30.90     1:11.04 (40.14)     1:49.45 (38.41)     2:21.79 (32.34)
  3 Gibbons, Jenna            19 Blue Wave-NI         2:15.97    2:23.22   12  
              31.14     1:08.48 (37.34)     1:50.05 (41.57)     2:23.22 (33.17)
  4 Jesaitis, Katherine I        Blue Wave-NI         2:20.39   x2:23.30  
              31.36     1:09.22 (37.86)     1:50.38 (41.16)     2:23.30 (32.92)
  5 Erickson, Betsy           19 Blue Wave-NI         2:21.24   x2:23.42  
              30.66     1:08.87 (38.21)     1:50.38 (41.51)     2:23.42 (33.04)
  5 Dewey, Erin P             22 Blue Wave-NI         2:17.83   x2:23.42  
              31.14     1:07.03 (35.89)     1:48.43 (41.40)     2:23.42 (34.99)
  7 Blasting, Alanna M        20 BROC-NI              2:23.83    2:24.52   11  
              31.01     1:08.31 (37.30)     1:51.41 (43.10)     2:24.52 (33.11)
  8 Russo, Caroline           19 Blue Wave-NI         2:28.61   x2:24.75  
              30.85     1:08.79 (37.94)     1:52.36 (43.57)     2:24.75 (32.39)
  9 Carney, Molly R           22 Blue Wave-NI         2:21.43   x2:25.14  
              30.73     1:10.24 (39.51)     1:53.46 (43.22)     2:25.14 (31.68)
 10 Scott, Rachel E           19 BROC-NI              2:27.27    2:29.10   10  
              30.20     1:07.49 (37.29)     1:52.84 (45.35)     2:29.10 (36.26)
 11 Grillo, Elizabeth F       21 BROC-NI              2:26.83    2:29.48    9  
              32.56     1:09.95 (37.39)     1:54.88 (44.93)     2:29.48 (34.60)
 12 Hagan, Tracey             19 Lakers-NI            2:26.81    2:30.47    7  
              32.81     1:13.31 (40.50)     1:56.30 (42.99)     2:30.47 (34.17)
 13 Jackson, Laurie J         21 Lakers-NI                 NT    2:30.84    5  
              32.44     1:11.44 (39.00)     1:57.50 (46.06)     2:30.84 (33.34)
 14 Murtha, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            2:34.39    2:33.23    4  
              33.73     1:11.92 (38.19)     1:58.17 (46.25)     2:33.23 (35.06)
 15 Karszes, Emily            20 Lakers-NI            2:37.01   x2:38.44  
              35.62     1:16.21 (40.59)     2:02.29 (46.08)     2:38.44 (36.15)
 16 Simmons, Kasey            21 Lakers-NI                 NT   x2:40.22  
              36.28     1:17.20 (40.92)     2:05.09 (47.89)     2:40.22 (35.13)
 17 Reimers, Joelle L         21 BUF-NI               2:38.28    2:40.62    3  
              36.54     1:16.48 (39.94)     2:04.61 (48.13)     2:40.62 (36.01)
 18 Montera, Nicole           19 Lakers-NI            2:37.78   x2:42.16  
              35.48     1:16.66 (41.18)     2:05.68 (49.02)     2:42.16 (36.48)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian         19 Blue Wave-NI         1:59.76    2:01.76   16  
              26.04       56.25 (30.21)     1:32.49 (36.24)     2:01.76 (29.27)
  2 Athans, Kenny G           19 Blue Wave-NI         1:59.96    2:02.96   13  
              25.81       57.71 (31.90)     1:33.93 (36.22)     2:02.96 (29.03)
  3 Schaub, Bryan                Blue Wave-NI         2:10.40    2:06.65   12  
              26.29       59.15 (32.86)     1:37.45 (38.30)     2:06.65 (29.20)
  4 Jennings, Paul M          21 Blue Wave-NI         2:04.92   x2:06.80  
              27.39       59.88 (32.49)     1:36.55 (36.67)     2:06.80 (30.25)
  5 Dahlem, Branden              Blue Wave-NI         2:08.15   x2:08.94  
              27.37     1:01.20 (33.83)     1:38.54 (37.34)     2:08.94 (30.40)
  6 Marks, Greg               22 Blue Wave-NI         2:10.93   x2:12.78  
              29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)     1:41.63 (39.27)     2:12.78 (31.15)
  7 Waara, Nate J             19 BROC-NI                   NT    2:14.47   11  
              27.68     1:01.79 (34.11)     1:43.75 (41.96)     2:14.47 (30.72)
  8 Owen, Stephen S           22 BROC-NI              2:12.49    2:15.33   10  
              28.17     1:03.31 (35.14)     1:44.07 (40.76)     2:15.33 (31.26)
  9 Nau, Austin               19 Lakers-NI            2:15.03    2:15.96    9  
              27.50     1:01.44 (33.94)     1:43.34 (41.90)     2:15.96 (32.62)
 10 Wilder, Trevor N          22 BUF-NI               2:11.96    2:16.88    7  
              28.52     1:02.40 (33.88)     1:44.42 (42.02)     2:16.88 (32.46)
 11 Miller, John              19 Lakers-NI            2:17.03    2:17.66    5  
              29.02     1:02.58 (33.56)     1:45.52 (42.94)     2:17.66 (32.14)
 12 Mazzarano, James          22 Lakers-NI            2:20.72    2:18.77    4  
              31.31     1:06.04 (34.73)     1:46.32 (40.28)     2:18.77 (32.45)
 13 Pilo, Matthew             21 Lakers-NI            2:17.90   x2:19.45  
              28.83     1:05.46 (36.63)     1:46.40 (40.94)     2:19.45 (33.05)
 14 Rhoads, Ryan M            21 BROC-NI                   NT    2:23.39    3  
              31.05     1:10.04 (38.99)     1:50.09 (40.05)     2:23.39 (33.30)
 15 Panebianco, Matt J        21 BROC-NI                   NT   x2:24.36  
              29.86     1:08.72 (38.86)     1:50.26 (41.54)     2:24.36 (34.10)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lily F            21 Blue Wave-NI         1:00.70    1:00.52   16  
              28.82     1:00.52 (31.70)                                        
  2 Modelewski, Hailey        19 Blue Wave-NI         1:00.97    1:02.03   13  
     r:+0.74  29.32     1:02.03 (32.71)                                        
  3 Carney, Molly R           22 Blue Wave-NI         1:00.34    1:02.77   12  
     r:+0.83  29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)                                        
  4 Filiaci, Sabia            20 Lakers-NI            1:01.17    1:03.26   11  
     r:+0.69  29.05     1:03.26 (34.21)                                        
  5 Bormann, Kristen             Blue Wave-NI         1:02.10   x1:03.34  
     r:+0.67  29.46     1:03.34 (33.88)                                        
  6 Coia, Rachel E            20 BROC-NI              1:02.92    1:03.39   10  
     r:+0.76  29.69     1:03.39 (33.70)                                        
  7 Holloway, Julie           19 Blue Wave-NI         1:04.39   x1:03.51  
              29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)                                        
  8 Eisenmenger, Sarah E      22 BROC-NI              1:03.94    1:04.08    9  
     r:+0.81  30.00     1:04.08 (34.08)                                        
  9 Conklin, Jennifer         21 BROC-NI                   NT    1:06.17    7  
     r:+0.82  30.92     1:06.17 (35.25)                                        
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J         20 BUF-NI               1:05.50    1:07.62    5  
     r:+0.78  31.40     1:07.62 (36.22)                                        
 11 Grillo, Elizabeth F       21 BROC-NI              1:05.54   x1:08.10  
     r:+0.84  31.91     1:08.10 (36.19)                                        
 12 Plummer, Emily            22 Lakers-NI            1:07.13    1:08.15    4  
     r:+0.81  32.14     1:08.15 (36.01)                                        
 13 Jackson, Laurie J         21 Lakers-NI                 NT    1:10.89    3  
              33.40     1:10.89 (37.49)                                        
 14 Koeppel, Raena O          22 BUF-NI               1:08.58    1:13.30    2  
     r:+0.81  34.13     1:13.30 (39.17)                                        
 15 Simmons, Kasey            21 Lakers-NI                 NT   x1:18.70  
     r:+0.90  36.73     1:18.70 (41.97)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jun, Bryan                20 Blue Wave-NI           51.96      51.76   16  
     r:+0.71  24.28       51.76 (27.48)                                        
  2 Smith, Ken J              22 BROC-NI                54.17      54.58   13  
     r:+0.70  25.62       54.58 (28.96)                                        
  3 Schunk, Andy              19 Blue Wave-NI           53.77      54.59   12  
     r:+0.63  25.45       54.59 (29.14)                                        
  4 Brennan, Austin F         22 Blue Wave-NI           54.37      54.88   11  
     r:+0.77  25.68       54.88 (29.20)                                        
  5 Minnick, Andrew           21 Lakers-NI                 NT      58.54   10  
     r:+0.73  26.90       58.54 (31.64)                                        
  6 Porras, Jeremy            20 Lakers-NI              59.99      58.88    9  
     r:+0.71  27.48       58.88 (31.40)                                        
  7 Owen, Stephen S           22 BROC-NI                   NT      59.98    7  
     r:+0.65  27.76       59.98 (32.22)                                        
  8 Gerber, Zachary           19 Lakers-NI              57.47      59.99    5  
     r:+0.83  27.39       59.99 (32.60)                                        
  9 Wilder, Trevor N          22 BUF-NI                 58.30    1:00.42    4  
     r:+0.71  28.21     1:00.42 (32.21)                                        
 10 Toussaint, Matthew S      22 BUF-NI               1:00.00    1:00.57    3  
     r:+0.87  27.89     1:00.57 (32.68)                                        
 11 Bablin, Nicholas J        21 BROC-NI              1:01.50    1:01.49    2  
     r:+0.78  28.30     1:01.49 (33.19)                                        
 12 Schmid, Tom               21 Lakers-NI                 NT   x1:02.13  
     r:+0.74  27.76     1:02.13 (34.37)                                        
 13 Caltagirone, Zachary      20 Lakers-NI            1:03.00   x1:02.65  
     r:+0.77  28.82     1:02.65 (33.83)                                        
 14 Cassese, John             19 BROC-NI              1:01.61   x1:03.90  
     r:+0.75  29.34     1:03.90 (34.56)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mergler, Kaitlin M        22 BUF-NI                 54.61      55.49   16  
     r:+0.54  26.78       55.49 (28.71)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Kala                Blue Wave-NI           56.01      56.54   13  
     r:+0.68  27.50       56.54 (29.04)                                        
  3 Chang, Linda              21 Blue Wave-NI           56.41      56.75   12  
     r:+0.73  27.24       56.75 (29.51)                                        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          21 Blue Wave-NI           56.02      56.92   11  
     r:+0.75  27.77       56.92 (29.15)                                        
  5 Max, Elyssa H             22 Blue Wave-NI           54.29     x57.11  
     r:+0.79  27.38       57.11 (29.73)                                        
  6 Whitney, Paige A          21 BROC-NI                58.08      57.96   10  
     r:+0.86  27.64       57.96 (30.32)                                        
  7 Strom, Jenny V            20 BUF-NI                 58.59      59.48    9  
     r:+0.82  28.62       59.48 (30.86)                                        
  8 Doe, Emily                20 Lakers-NI              57.28    1:00.00    7  
     r:+0.85  28.63     1:00.00 (31.37)                                        
  9 Flood, Katie              21 Lakers-NI            1:00.22    1:00.04    5  
     r:+0.74  28.13     1:00.04 (31.91)                                        
 10 Montera, Nicole           19 Lakers-NI              58.24    1:01.51    4  
              29.03     1:01.51 (32.48)                                        
 11 Griffin, Emily            22 Lakers-NI                 NT   x1:06.59  
     r:+0.72  31.14     1:06.59 (35.45)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiappa, Frank           22 Blue Wave-NI           47.05      48.42   16  
     r:+0.69  23.54       48.42 (24.88)                                        
  2 Dubois, Nate C            22 BROC-NI                49.52      50.12   13  
     r:+0.70  24.16       50.12 (25.96)                                        
  3 Hong, Jeffrey             20 Blue Wave-NI           50.74      50.61   12  
     r:+0.60  23.91       50.61 (26.70)                                        
  4 Toth, Marc C              23 BROC-NI                   NT      52.17   11  
     r:+0.70  24.87       52.17 (27.30)                                        
  5 Heckman, Christopher R    20 BROC-NI                   NT      52.33   10  
     r:+0.71  24.49       52.33 (27.84)                                        
  6 Palais, Benjamin          20 Lakers-NI              52.97      53.40    9  
     r:+0.66  25.36       53.40 (28.04)                                        
  7 Pope, James                  Lakers-NI                 NT      54.04    7  
     r:+0.72  25.40       54.04 (28.64)                                        
  8 Schwab, Brandon M         21 BUF-NI                 54.76      55.04    5  
     r:+0.78  26.34       55.04 (28.70)                                        
 -- Wurster, Dustin T         20 BROC-NI                52.20         DQ  
     r:+0.53  25.21          DQ (28.23)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lankes, Eva               22 BROC-NI              1:02.07    1:03.28   16  
     r:+0.65  30.76     1:03.28 (32.52)                                        
  2 Boyce, Lauren R           21 Blue Wave-NI         1:00.91    1:03.35   13  
     r:+0.59  31.14     1:03.35 (32.21)                                        
  3 Schaffert, Taylor E       19 BROC-NI              1:02.99    1:04.05   12  
     r:+0.63  31.19     1:04.05 (32.86)                                        
  4 Luke, Erin E              21 BROC-NI                   NT    1:04.95   11  
     r:+0.67  30.79     1:04.95 (34.16)                                        
  5 Scott, Rachel E           19 BROC-NI              1:07.06   x1:08.40  
     r:+0.67  32.43     1:08.40 (35.97)                                        
  6 Rode, Ashley              21 Lakers-NI            1:08.60    1:10.44   10  
     r:+0.69  33.82     1:10.44 (36.62)                                        
  7 Murtha, Erin              19 Lakers-NI            1:09.81    1:11.28    9  
     r:+0.54  34.29     1:11.28 (36.99)                                        
  8 Erman, Ellen U            21 BUF-NI               1:10.74    1:12.46    7  
     r:+0.66  35.67     1:12.46 (36.79)                                        
  9 Reimers, Joelle L         21 BUF-NI               1:12.50    1:13.42    5  
     r:+0.68  36.07     1:13.42 (37.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian         19 Blue Wave-NI           53.10      56.37   16  
     r:+0.79  27.55       56.37 (28.82)                                        
  2 Zawislak, Eric            20 BROC-NI                57.64      59.58   13  
     r:+0.63  28.94       59.58 (30.64)                                        
  3 Nau, Austin               19 Lakers-NI              57.76      59.67   12  
     r:+0.67  29.34       59.67 (30.33)                                        
  4 Waara, Nate J             19 BROC-NI                59.67      59.93   11  
     r:+0.62  29.14       59.93 (30.79)                                        
  5 McLoughlin, Donald           Blue Wave-NI         1:00.15    1:01.37   10  
     r:+0.67  29.84     1:01.37 (31.53)                                        
  6 Miller, John              19 Lakers-NI            1:00.51    1:01.58    9  
     r:+0.62  30.25     1:01.58 (31.33)                                        
  7 Ringer, Matthew J         19 BUF-NI               1:02.52    1:02.71    7  
     r:+0.69  30.60     1:02.71 (32.11)                                        
  8 Futia, Matthew H          18 BROC-NI              1:03.71    1:04.22    5  
     r:+0.66  31.07     1:04.22 (33.15)                                        
  9 Cohen, Brett A            19 BROC-NI              1:03.96   x1:07.63  
     r:+0.68  31.98     1:07.63 (35.65)                                        
 10 Bruno, Anthony R          21 BUF-NI               1:09.75    1:14.20    4  
     r:+0.72  35.02     1:14.20 (39.18)                                        
 -- Dahlem, Branden              Blue Wave-NI           55.56         DQ  
     r:+0.35  28.45          DQ (31.60)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max, Abigail                 Blue Wave-NI         5:04.89    5:22.19   16  
              29.96     1:02.60 (32.64)     1:35.15 (32.55)     2:07.53 (32.38)
        2:40.21 (32.68)     3:12.81 (32.60)     3:45.43 (32.62)     4:17.92 (32.49)
        4:50.61 (32.69)     5:22.19 (31.58)                                        
  2 Deren, Jule N             20 Blue Wave-NI         5:28.12    5:30.32   13  
     r:+0.82  29.60     1:02.31 (32.71)     1:35.37 (33.06)     2:08.84 (33.47)
        2:42.25 (33.41)     3:16.18 (33.93)     3:50.29 (34.11)     4:24.12 (33.83)
        4:57.83 (33.71)     5:30.32 (32.49)                                        
  3 Conklin, Jennifer         21 BROC-NI              5:33.30    5:36.94   12  
     r:+0.91  30.78     1:04.63 (33.85)     1:39.36 (34.73)     2:14.36 (35.00)
        2:49.09 (34.73)     3:23.15 (34.06)     3:57.23 (34.08)     4:31.79 (34.56)
        5:06.04 (34.25)     5:36.94 (30.90)                                        
  4 Bormann, Kristen             Blue Wave-NI         5:36.55    5:37.05   11  
     r:+0.70  30.70     1:04.70 (34.00)     1:39.58 (34.88)     2:14.86 (35.28)
        2:49.56 (34.70)     3:23.92 (34.36)     3:58.03 (34.11)     4:32.11 (34.08)
        5:05.63 (33.52)     5:37.05 (31.42)                                        
  5 Kolczynski, Alison J      19 BUF-NI               5:36.55    5:38.88   10  
     r:+0.87  31.63     1:06.58 (34.95)     1:41.21 (34.63)     2:15.81 (34.60)
        2:49.93 (34.12)     3:23.95 (34.02)     3:58.58 (34.63)     4:32.83 (34.25)
        5:06.40 (33.57)     5:38.88 (32.48)                                        
  6 Erickson, Abby            22 Blue Wave-NI         5:46.27   x5:39.43  
              31.68     1:06.34 (34.66)     1:40.69 (34.35)     2:14.98 (34.29)
        2:49.25 (34.27)     3:23.94 (34.69)     3:58.46 (34.52)     4:32.78 (34.32)
        5:07.11 (34.33)     5:39.43 (32.32)                                        
  7 Erickson, Betsy           19 Blue Wave-NI         5:35.38   x5:41.11  
     r:+0.73  30.60     1:04.69 (34.09)     1:38.98 (34.29)     2:13.57 (34.59)
        2:48.14 (34.57)     3:23.21 (35.07)     3:57.94 (34.73)     4:32.82 (34.88)
        5:07.37 (34.55)     5:41.11 (33.74)                                        
  8 Macdonald, Chloe J        22 BROC-NI              5:39.47    5:42.72    9  
     r:+0.85  31.41     1:06.32 (34.91)     1:41.76 (35.44)     2:16.67 (34.91)
        2:51.64 (34.97)     3:26.68 (35.04)     4:01.13 (34.45)     4:35.56 (34.43)
        5:09.54 (33.98)     5:42.72 (33.18)                                        
  9 Sonner, Hannah R          20 BROC-NI                   NT    5:49.18    7  
              31.89     1:07.60 (35.71)     1:43.73 (36.13)     2:18.86 (35.13)
        2:54.30 (35.44)     3:29.15 (34.85)     4:04.74 (35.59)     4:40.07 (35.33)
        5:15.43 (35.36)     5:49.18 (33.75)                                        
 10 McClelland, Kaila M       19 BROC-NI                   NT   x5:56.19  
     r:+0.76  31.48     1:06.13 (34.65)     1:41.56 (35.43)     2:17.41 (35.85)
        2:53.59 (36.18)     3:29.60 (36.01)     4:06.09 (36.49)     4:42.75 (36.66)
        5:19.87 (37.12)     5:56.19 (36.32)                                        
 11 Barber, Caitlin M         22 BUF-NI               5:47.95    6:01.25    5  
     r:+0.88  32.47     1:07.89 (35.42)     1:44.04 (36.15)     2:20.48 (36.44)
        2:57.17 (36.69)     3:33.83 (36.66)     4:10.81 (36.98)     4:47.85 (37.04)
        5:24.98 (37.13)     6:01.25 (36.27)                                        
 12 Monroe, Melanie E         21 BROC-NI              6:07.14   x6:04.41  
     r:+0.86  32.82     1:08.87 (36.05)     1:45.64 (36.77)     2:22.94 (37.30)
        2:59.95 (37.01)     3:36.63 (36.68)     4:13.59 (36.96)     4:50.78 (37.19)
        5:27.93 (37.15)     6:04.41 (36.48)                                        
 13 Weigand, Erin A           21 BUF-NI               6:11.70    6:10.54    4  
              33.46     1:10.81 (37.35)     1:48.51 (37.70)     2:26.46 (37.95)
        3:04.24 (37.78)     3:41.66 (37.42)     4:19.72 (38.06)     4:57.19 (37.47)
        5:34.51 (37.32)     6:10.54 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nasky, John                  Blue Wave-NI         4:48.33    4:50.45   16  
     r:+0.77  26.67       56.01 (29.34)     1:25.30 (29.29)     1:54.28 (28.98)
        2:23.65 (29.37)     2:52.98 (29.33)     3:22.08 (29.10)     3:51.57 (29.49)
        4:21.07 (29.50)     4:50.45 (29.38)                                        
  2 Yale, Brian                  Blue Wave-NI         5:04.12    5:03.03   13  
     r:+0.70  26.53       55.89 (29.36)     1:25.65 (29.76)     1:55.99 (30.34)
        2:26.88 (30.89)     2:58.05 (31.17)     3:29.34 (31.29)     4:00.65 (31.31)
        4:32.35 (31.70)     5:03.03 (30.68)                                        
  3 Schaub, Bryan                Blue Wave-NI         5:04.18    5:10.16   12  
     r:+0.82  27.53       57.75 (30.22)     1:28.94 (31.19)     2:00.68 (31.74)
        2:32.51 (31.83)     3:04.50 (31.99)     3:36.46 (31.96)     4:08.59 (32.13)
        4:39.80 (31.21)     5:10.16 (30.36)                                        
  4 Miner, Samuel W           21 BUF-NI               5:09.06    5:10.21   11  
     r:+0.65  28.28       59.31 (31.03)     1:30.41 (31.10)     2:02.40 (31.99)
        2:34.07 (31.67)     3:06.18 (32.11)     3:37.92 (31.74)     4:09.23 (31.31)
        4:40.90 (31.67)     5:10.21 (29.31)                                        
  5 Athans, Kenny G           19 Blue Wave-NI         5:00.67   x5:14.28  
     r:+0.78  26.72       55.99 (29.27)     1:26.03 (30.04)     1:56.10 (30.07)
        2:27.52 (31.42)     3:00.16 (32.64)     3:34.13 (33.97)     4:07.18 (33.05)
        4:40.96 (33.78)     5:14.28 (33.32)                                        
  6 Schunk, Andy              19 Blue Wave-NI         5:08.96   x5:17.10  
     r:+0.64  27.50       57.75 (30.25)     1:28.93 (31.18)     2:00.99 (32.06)
        2:33.16 (32.17)     3:05.68 (32.52)     3:38.71 (33.03)     4:11.81 (33.10)
        4:44.86 (33.05)     5:17.10 (32.24)                                        
  7 Ford, Ben                    Blue Wave-NI         5:17.45   x5:17.96  
     r:+0.75  26.59       56.86 (30.27)     1:27.92 (31.06)     2:00.21 (32.29)
        2:32.32 (32.11)     3:05.29 (32.97)     3:38.47 (33.18)     4:11.89 (33.42)
        4:45.22 (33.33)     5:17.96 (32.74)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Kevin M         19 BUF-NI               5:11.86    5:19.99   10  
     r:+0.68  27.43       58.80 (31.37)     1:31.12 (32.32)     2:04.08 (32.96)
        2:37.00 (32.92)     3:10.17 (33.17)     3:43.35 (33.18)     4:16.11 (32.76)
        4:48.74 (32.63)     5:19.99 (31.25)                                        
  9 Weber, Adam               22 Lakers-NI                 NT    5:21.83    9  
     r:+0.74  27.54       59.13 (31.59)     1:31.73 (32.60)     2:04.54 (32.81)
        2:37.45 (32.91)     3:10.33 (32.88)     3:43.00 (32.67)     4:16.24 (33.24)
        4:49.37 (33.13)     5:21.83 (32.46)                                        
 10 Bree, Kyle                23 BROC-NI              5:26.88    5:26.59    7  
     r:+0.79  29.02     1:01.73 (32.71)     1:35.44 (33.71)     2:09.54 (34.10)
        2:43.32 (33.78)     3:17.09 (33.77)     3:50.20 (33.11)     4:23.32 (33.12)
        4:56.03 (32.71)     5:26.59 (30.56)                                        
 11 Ammons, Jacob W           21 BROC-NI              5:23.69    5:26.64    5  
     r:+0.81  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)     1:35.23 (33.71)     2:09.25 (34.02)
        2:43.03 (33.78)     3:16.66 (33.63)     3:49.85 (33.19)     4:23.46 (33.61)
        4:56.54 (33.08)     5:26.64 (30.10)                                        
 12 Heyden, Doug S            22 BROC-NI              5:43.14    5:38.92    4  
     r:+0.77  31.38     1:04.43 (33.05)     1:38.20 (33.77)     2:12.50 (34.30)
        2:46.49 (33.99)     3:20.87 (34.38)     3:55.56 (34.69)     4:30.25 (34.69)
        5:05.05 (34.80)     5:38.92 (33.87)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcoxen, Kaitlin G       22 Blue Wave-NI         1:07.68    1:08.82   16  
     r:+0.70  33.07     1:08.82 (35.75)                                        
  2 Goralski, Eileen             Blue Wave-NI         1:08.19    1:09.58   13  
     r:+0.73  33.23     1:09.58 (36.35)                                        
  3 Melewski, Melanie A       20 BROC-NI              1:09.72    1:11.94   12  
     r:+0.75  34.51     1:11.94 (37.43)                                        
  4 Jessmer, Amy L            21 BROC-NI              1:12.81    1:16.24   11  
     r:+0.80  36.19     1:16.24 (40.05)                                        
  5 Russo, Caroline           19 Blue Wave-NI         1:17.08    1:16.66    9.5
     r:+0.93  35.52     1:16.66 (41.14)                                        
  5 Hagan, Tracey             19 Lakers-NI            1:16.21    1:16.66    9.5
     r:+0.74  36.63     1:16.66 (40.03)                                        
  7 Blasting, Alanna M        20 BROC-NI              1:13.00    1:17.27    7  
     r:+0.71  36.72     1:17.27 (40.55)                                        
  8 Falsey, Amanda            19 BROC-NI              1:18.23   x1:18.20  
     r:+0.79  37.89     1:18.20 (40.31)                                        
  9 Karszes, Emily            20 Lakers-NI            1:20.48    1:19.07    5  
     r:+0.85  38.04     1:19.07 (41.03)                                        
 10 Bajer, Ashley L           22 BUF-NI               1:18.78    1:19.16    4  
     r:+0.79  38.00     1:19.16 (41.16)                                        
 11 Griffin, Emily            22 Lakers-NI            1:20.94    1:22.60    3  
     r:+0.70  38.74     1:22.60 (43.86)                                        
 12 Cegelski, Carly A         20 BUF-NI               1:21.01    1:22.64    2  
     r:+0.91  39.27     1:22.64 (43.37)                                        
 13 Ardus, Lindsey            19 BROC-NI              1:31.66   x1:30.98  
     r:+0.88  42.53     1:30.98 (48.45)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Eric R         21 Blue Wave-NI         1:04.00    1:02.93   16  
     r:+0.72  28.96     1:02.93 (33.97)                                        
  2 Marks, Greg               22 Blue Wave-NI         1:02.57    1:03.57   13  
     r:+0.77  29.85     1:03.57 (33.72)                                        
  3 Hesse, Niklas             19 Lakers-NI            1:05.55    1:04.14   12  
     r:+0.71  29.67     1:04.14 (34.47)                                        
  4 Jennings, Paul M          21 Blue Wave-NI         1:01.81    1:04.26   11  
     r:+0.77  30.49     1:04.26 (33.77)                                        
  5 Ongkingco, Justin         19 Blue Wave-NI         1:02.83   x1:04.71  
     r:+0.73  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)                                        
  6 Roth, Tyler               19 Blue Wave-NI         1:05.63   x1:05.47  
     r:+0.72  31.09     1:05.47 (34.38)                                        
  7 Gay, Jordan               19 Blue Wave-NI         1:05.25   x1:05.49  
     r:+0.75  30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)                                        
  8 Dansa, Brian              21 Blue Wave-NI         1:06.29   x1:05.50  
     r:+0.77  30.33     1:05.50 (35.17)                                        
  9 Pamlanye, Matt            21 Lakers-NI                 NT    1:07.18   10  
     r:+0.69  30.92     1:07.18 (36.26)                                        
 10 Panebianco, Matt J        21 BROC-NI              1:06.12    1:10.13    9  
     r:+0.69  32.42     1:10.13 (37.71)                                        
 11 Pilo, Matthew             21 Lakers-NI            1:08.87    1:10.43    7  
     r:+0.70  32.09     1:10.43 (38.34)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Jason            21 Lakers-NI            1:12.91   x1:10.84  
     r:+0.86  33.96     1:10.84 (36.88)                                        
 13 Rhoads, Ryan M            21 BROC-NI              1:08.29    1:11.62    5  
     r:+0.81  34.11     1:11.62 (37.51)                                        
 14 Burnell, Graham           19 Lakers-NI                 NT   x1:11.71  
     r:+1.02  33.98     1:11.71 (37.73)                                        
 15 Ammons, Jacob W           21 BROC-NI                   NT    1:12.34    4  
     r:+0.83  34.53     1:12.34 (37.81)                                        
 16 Asbach, Adam E            21 BUF-NI               1:12.06    1:12.80    3  
     r:+0.40  34.80     1:12.80 (38.00)                                        
 17 Mazzarano, James          22 Lakers-NI                 NT   x1:12.85  
     r:+0.79  34.02     1:12.85 (38.83)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:34.77    3:41.88   32  
     1) Wixson, Haleigh                 2) r:0.04 Holloway, Julie 19      
     3) r:0.11 Max, Elyssa 22           4) r:0.20 Max, Abigail            
     r:+0.84  26.58       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.47 (25.91)     1:50.85 (55.29)
        2:17.02 (26.17)     2:47.01 (56.16)     3:13.25 (26.24)     3:41.88 (54.87)
  2 College at Brockport-NI  'A'                      3:50.53    3:49.73   26  
     1) Luke, Erin E 21                 2) r:0.20 Whitney, Paige 21       
     3) r:0.18 Lankes, Eva 22           4) r:0.29 Schaffert, Taylor 19    
     r:+0.75  27.33       58.26 (58.26)     1:25.41 (27.15)     1:56.23 (57.97)
        2:23.07 (26.84)     2:53.54 (57.31)     3:19.88 (26.34)     3:49.73 (56.19)
  3 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              3:50.23    3:50.01   24  
     1) Erickson, Betsy 19              2) r:0.30 Gibbons, Jenna 19       
     3) r:-0.03 Powell, Lily 21         4) r:0.16 Vairo, Corinne 21       
              27.96       57.68 (57.68)     1:25.45 (27.77)     1:56.33 (58.65)
        2:23.35 (27.02)     2:53.66 (57.33)     3:20.46 (26.80)     3:50.01 (56.35)
  4 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            3:51.50    3:53.46   22  
     1) Strom, Jenny V 20               2) r:0.18 Mergler, Kaitlin 22     
     3) r:0.11 Kolczynski, Alison 19    4) r:-0.03 Sgaglio, Briggs 20     
     r:+0.81  28.41       59.62 (59.62)     1:25.39 (25.77)     1:54.28 (54.66)
        2:21.79 (27.51)     2:53.22 (58.94)     3:21.39 (28.17)   3:53.46 (1:00.24)
  5 Suny Geneseo-NI  'D'                              3:52.33   x3:57.12  
     1) Wilcoxen, Stephanie             2) r:0.25 Chang, Linda 21         
     3) r:0.28 Deren, Jule 20           4) r:0.21 Erickson, Abby 22       
     r:+0.73  28.19       58.19 (58.19)     1:25.54 (27.35)     1:55.90 (57.71)
        2:24.05 (28.15)     2:54.87 (58.97)     3:24.22 (29.35)   3:57.12 (1:02.25)
  6 Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                              3:56.13   x3:58.81  
     1) Bormann, Kristen                2) r:0.44 Jesaitis, Katherine     
     3) r:0.50 Dewey, Erin 22           4) r:0.43 O'Brien, Erin 21        
     r:+0.66  28.42       59.85 (59.85)     1:27.47 (27.62)     1:57.71 (57.86)
        2:26.51 (28.80)   2:57.78 (1:00.07)     3:26.37 (28.59)   3:58.81 (1:01.03)
  7 College at Brockport-NI  'B'                           NT    4:00.64   20  
     1) Scott, Rachel E 19              2) r:0.53 Macdonald, Chloe 22     
     3) r:0.21 Grillo, Elizabeth 21     4) r:0.10 Eisenmenger, Sarah 22   
     r:+0.82  29.08   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:29.94 (28.09)     2:01.02 (59.17)
        2:30.41 (29.39)   3:02.44 (1:01.42)     3:30.07 (27.63)     4:00.64 (58.20)
  8 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:55.73    4:03.06   18  
     1) Flood, Katie 21                 2) r:+0.0 Filiaci, Sabia 20       
     3) r:0.34 Doe, Emily 20            4) r:0.54 Montera, Nicole 19      
     r:+0.75  28.49   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:29.12 (28.15)     2:00.91 (59.94)
        2:30.12 (29.21)   3:02.72 (1:01.81)     3:31.41 (28.69)   4:03.06 (1:00.34)
  9 College at Brockport-NI  'C'                           NT   x4:08.46  
     1) McClelland, Kaila M 19          2) r:0.24 Coia, Rachel 20         
     3) r:0.52 Falsey, Amanda 19        4) r:0.46 Blasting, Alanna 20     
     r:+0.78  30.30   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:32.63 (29.39)   2:05.28 (1:02.04)
        2:35.29 (30.01)   3:08.12 (1:02.84)     3:36.87 (28.75)   4:08.46 (1:00.34)
 10 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                            NT    4:08.75   14  
     1) Rode, Ashley 21                 2) r:+0.0 Plummer, Emily 22       
     3) r:0.27 Simmons, Kasey 21        4) r:0.37 Jackson, Laurie 21      
     r:+0.83  28.77   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:28.85 (28.29)   2:02.48 (1:01.92)
        2:33.76 (31.28)   3:08.13 (1:05.65)     3:36.66 (28.53)   4:08.75 (1:00.62)
 11 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'B'            4:20.00    4:30.47   10  
     1) Weigand, Erin A 21              2) r:+0.0 Cegelski, Carly 20      
     3) r:+0.0 Bajer, Ashley 22         4) r:0.09 Reimers, Joelle 21      
              33.06   1:09.29 (1:09.29)     1:40.70 (31.41)   2:17.67 (1:08.38)
        2:48.41 (30.74)   3:25.26 (1:07.59)     3:54.46 (29.20)   4:30.47 (1:05.21)
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo-NI  'A'                              3:14.56    3:17.05   32  
     1) Jun, Bryan 20                   2) r:0.01 Brennan, Austin 22      
     3) r:0.55 Athans, Kenny 19         4) r:0.21 Schiappa, Frank 22      
     r:+0.74  23.79       50.59 (50.59)     1:13.47 (22.88)     1:39.98 (49.39)
        2:03.72 (23.74)     2:29.85 (49.87)     2:52.42 (22.57)     3:17.05 (47.20)
  2 College at Brockport-NI  'A'                      3:24.44    3:25.77   26  
     1) Klafehn, Joe 22                 2) r:+0.0 Dubois, Nate 22         
     3) r:0.33 Heckman, Christopher 20  4) r:0.29 Wurster, Dustin 20      
     r:+0.63  24.58       51.75 (51.75)     1:15.43 (23.68)     1:41.86 (50.11)
        2:06.09 (24.23)     2:34.00 (52.14)     2:57.78 (23.78)     3:25.77 (51.77)
  3 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'A'                       3:23.97    3:25.79   24  
     1) Minnick, Andrew 21              2) r:0.27 Pamlanye, Matt 21       
     3) r:0.45 Gerber, Zachary 19       4) r:0.22 Nau, Austin 19          
     r:+0.76  25.06       51.31 (51.31)     1:15.47 (24.16)     1:43.16 (51.85)
        2:07.37 (24.21)     2:34.40 (51.24)     2:58.15 (23.75)     3:25.79 (51.39)
  4 Suny Geneseo-NI  'B'                              3:25.13    3:29.78   22  
     1) Dansa, Brian 21                 2) r:0.03 Greenspan, Ben 19       
     3) r:0.32 Tialios, Kristian 19     4) r:0.26 Yale, Brian             
     r:+0.76  25.57       53.64 (53.64)     1:18.34 (24.70)     1:46.64 (53.00)
        2:10.77 (24.13)     2:37.92 (51.28)     3:02.60 (24.68)     3:29.78 (51.86)
  5 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'A'            3:33.71    3:36.80   20  
     1) Miner, Samuel W 21              2) r:0.25 Ringer, Matthew 19      
     3) r:0.17 Toussaint, Matthew 22    4) r:0.28 Wilder, Trevor 22       
     r:+0.66  26.06       53.28 (53.28)     1:18.64 (25.36)     1:47.71 (54.43)
        2:13.23 (25.52)     2:41.32 (53.61)     3:06.94 (25.62)     3:36.80 (55.48)
  6 Oswego State Lakers-NI  'B'                            NT    3:38.06   18  
     1) Schmid, Tom 21                  2) r:0.18 Porras, Jeremy 20       
     3) r:-0.03 Miller, John 19         4) r:0.41 Pope, James             
     r:+0.73  25.96       55.01 (55.01)     1:20.77 (25.76)     1:49.50 (54.49)
        2:14.75 (25.25)     2:43.77 (54.27)     3:09.26 (25.49)     3:38.06 (54.29)
  7 College at Brockport-NI  'B'                           NT    3:40.77   14  
     1) Bablin, Nicholas J 21           2) r:0.15 Bree, Kyle 23           
     3) r:0.18 Futia, Matthew 18        4) r:0.34 Cassese, John 19        
     r:+0.80  26.24       56.49 (56.49)     1:21.93 (25.44)     1:51.09 (54.60)
        2:17.17 (26.08)     2:45.48 (54.39)     3:11.81 (26.33)     3:40.77 (55.29)
  8 Buffalo State College Swimming-NI  'B'                 NT    3:42.76   10  
     1) Asbach, Adam E 21               2) r:0.58 Schwab, Brandon 21      
     3) r:0.14 Sullivan, Kevin 19       4) r:0.16 Bruno, Anthony 21       
              27.16       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.33 (25.99)     1:50.96 (54.62)
        2:17.14 (26.18)     2:46.08 (55.12)     3:12.71 (26.63)     3:42.76 (56.68)
 -- Suny Geneseo-NI  'C'                              3:33.23   X3:34.16  
     1) McLoughlin, Donald              2) r:0.05 Nasky, John             
     3) r:0.23 Jennings, Paul 21        4) r:0.02 Schaub, Bryan           
     r:+0.76  25.85       53.92 (53.92)     1:18.80 (24.88)     1:46.54 (52.62)
        2:11.79 (25.25)     2:40.81 (54.27)     3:05.64 (24.83)     3:34.16 (53.35)
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Emily          21 Blue Wave-NI          246.90     428.60   16  
  2 Jackson, Audrey           22 BROC-NI               208.60     359.50   13  
  3 Allen, Lydia              21 BROC-NI               198.10     318.45   12  
  4 Haussner, Liz                Blue Wave-NI          166.65     283.65   11  
  5 Moss, Samantha            20 Lakers-NI             154.80     274.75   10  
  6 Gardner, Sara A           20 BUF-NI                125.25     255.30    9  
  7 Saxe, Chelsea L           21 BUF-NI                137.30     249.15    7  
  8 Piatek, Meagan M          21 BUF-NI                 84.13     206.30    5  
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brandon           21 Blue Wave-NI          310.80     430.15   16  
  2 MacInnes, John R          23 BUF-NI                    NT     400.10   13  
  3 Berrios, Justin           20 Lakers-NI             266.75     378.15   12  
  4 Deguehery, Collin J       20 BUF-NI                189.55     365.45   11  
  5 Bailey, Jacob             19 Lakers-NI             242.25     255.20   10  
  6 Barilla, Antonio          21 Lakers-NI             139.95     222.25    9  
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanamaker, Emily          21 Blue Wave-NI          250.88     248.45   16  
  2 Jackson, Audrey           22 BROC-NI               245.70     199.50   13  
  3 Allen, Lydia              21 BROC-NI               201.50     167.25   12  
  4 Haussner, Liz                Blue Wave-NI              NT     154.00   11  
  5 Saxe, Chelsea L           21 BUF-NI                130.60     152.50   10  
  6 Moss, Samantha            20 Lakers-NI             163.60     133.80    9  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peifer, Brandon           21 Blue Wave-NI          298.15     292.90   16  
  2 MacInnes, John R          23 BUF-NI                    NT     255.65   13  
  3 Berrios, Justin           20 Lakers-NI             237.00     222.45   12  
  4 Bailey, Jacob             19 Lakers-NI             183.30     186.65   11  
  5 Deguehery, Collin J       20 BUF-NI                174.80     172.45   10